Kalender 2011 / Calendrier 2011       Results 2011        Eindstand 2011        PBP 2011

336 Randonneurs - 79 Superrandonneurs - Totaal 455.300 km


 

resultaat 2011 - résultat 2011 (inclusief PBP - PBP inclus)

Naam Voornaam Club Totaal
1 CAMERTIJN Mic Team Verada 11700
2 MORENO CASAS Antonio Individuel 9800
3 VANEECKHOUT André Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 8500
4 ROEFS Guy individueel 7900
5 VERHOEVEN Bart Individueel 6400
6 GEERTS Jan Lierse BCR 5500
7 DE KEUKELAERE Johan VO2MAX-Team 5300
8 FELIS Gilbert Lierse BCR 4900
9 VANTHORRE Patrick Individueel 4800
10 LUYCKX Robert Individueel 4700
11 GOEMAN Tom Individueel 4600
SIRIGU Pietro Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 4600
SNEESSENS Claude Cyclo-Tourisme Ottignies 4600
VAN DEN BOSCH Dirk Individueel 4600
15 CURINCKX Alex Individueel 4400
16 VAN NUFFEL Norbert WTC De vliegende spaak 4300
17 MARTIN Patrice Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 4200
18 DE NIJS Daniël Lierse BCR 4100
PALMKOECK Luc Individueel 4100
VANMARSENILLE Rohnny Individueel 4100
21 BUNDERVOET Etienne WTC Wondelgem 4000
LAMMENS Koen WTC Calcine Kalken 4000
OYAERT Gerald Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 4000
24 DEJONGHE Piet WTC Tielt Sportief 3900
25 DARVILLE Alain Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 3800
26 CRISPYN Dick Individueel 3700
27 ALLEGAERT Kristof Individueel 3600
BEIRINCKX Louis Lierse BCR 3600
DEJANS Marc Individueel 3600
FIEREMANS Marcel International Bike Team 3600
31 BOURGEOIS Roger Meux Cyclo La Bruyère 3400
32 LAMMENS Geert Individueel 3300
33 DEBAERE Bart Individueel 3200
KAMINSKI Bernd Audax Randonneurs Allemagne 3200
NOLLEVAUX Claude Individuel 3200
PEGUIN Bernard CC Orchies 3200
37 VILLETTE Guy Individuel 3100
38 DEMEULEMEESTER Jan CC Orchies 3000
DESCHUYTENEER Alexis La Roue Houdinoise 3000
VERMEIREN Emmanuel Individueel 3000
41 BRICHANT Miguel Individuel 2900
CASIER Stefaan Individueel 2900
CNUDDE Peter Individueel 2900
DE BECKER Wim Individueel 2900
GILSON Philippe Guidon d’Arville 2900
LEAL SANJUAN Enrique Velo Loisir Sambreville 2900
VAN HUMBEEK Ludo Lierse BCR 2900
VAN ROMPAY Marc Lierse BCR 2900
VANMARSENILLE Francis Individueel 2900
WILMART Yves Velo Loisir Sambreville 2900
51 CLERCKX Kris Individueel 2800
52 AGUZZI Rene Individuel 2700
CORDIER Michel Union Audax Tournai 2700
DELOGE Jerome Individuel 2700
DEYAERT Ria Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 2700
GEVERS Constant Lierse BCR 2700
ISEBAERT Leon Individueel 2700
JOOS Jan Individueel 2700
JORIS Alex Team de Lux 2700
NIZETTE Alain Les Cyclos de la Famenne 2700
OOMS Patrick Gammelse Wielervrienden 2700
PERREAUX Charles Guidon d’Arville 2700
SCLAVON Jean-Marie Velo Loisir Sambreville 2700
TANGHE Danny Lierse BCR 2700
TAX Jan Gammelse Wielervrienden 2700
THEYS Guido Ranstse Fietstoeristen 2700
VAN OVERBERGHE Dirk Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 2700
VAN RAEMDONCK Luc Individueel 2700
VANHEE Marnix individueel 2700
WINDEY Luc Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 2700
71 DEMEULENAERE Willy Cyclo Club Mouscron 2500
DEMUYNCK Thierry Union Audax Tournai 2500
VANDEKERKOVE Robin Crazy Wheels 2500
74 BERRY Martin Audax UK 2400
CAUCHIE Daniel Union Audax Tournai 2400
CHEVROLET Rudi WTC Tielt Sportief 2400
HASSEL Stefan ARA Niederrhein 2400
JANDT Tobias Indivdueel 2400
KRENZ Roger ARA Niederrhein 2400
RIJKENBERG Henrie E.R.N. 2400
SPOONER Johnny N.Hampshire 2400
STEENPUT Frank Individueel 2400
WEISS Andreas ARA Frankische Alp 2400
84 HAUTOT Philippe CC St-Roch - Lessines 2300
MEULEMANS Erwin Lierse BCR 2300
86 DEGUELDRE Thierry Individuel 2200
HARCHIES Jean-Pierre Individuel 2200
MEIJER Gerrit E.R.N. 2200
89 DECKER Phil Individuel 2100
GHESQUIERE Martin Cyclos Jumelage Silly 2100
MIESEN Ivo Bemi 2100
PRINSIER Julien Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 2100
TORFS Sven Individueel 2100
VAN GOETHEM Emmanuel Individueel 2100
95 CRITS Eduard Lierse BCR 2000
DE VLIEGHER Marc Individuel 2000
TANGHE Toon Lierse BCR 2000
98 COPELAND Charles Individuel Lux. 1900
THERON Christian CC Orchies 1900
100 BAINIER Eric Sercle Jules Ferry 1800
BECKER Daniel Individuel 1800
DOBBELAERE André Individueel 1800
HAZEBROEK Gerard GRTC Excelsior 1800
SCHENK Bjorn Audax Club S-Hamburg 1800
VAN OVERLOOP Gregory Individueel 1800
WUYTS Leon Lierse BCR 1800
ZINNER Peter ARA Niederrhein 1800
108 ESTREBEL Bruno CC Haute Senne 1700
MASSON Bertil CC Estinnes 1700
ROEKENS Kristof Individueel 1700
111 DESTREBECQ Johan Individuel 1600
MATTEZ Philippe Union Audax Tournai 1600
PAELINCK Hubert SK Heusden 1600
WINDIS Peter Individueel 1600
115 BLOCKX Jan Lierse BCR 1500
DACO Albert Individuel 1500
DE CORTE Nico Individueel 1500
DECUYPER Marc Individuel 1500
PETIT André Individuel 1500
REGGE Frank IND Allemagne 1500
RENARD Vincent Union Audax Tournai 1500
ZANDBERGEN Henk TV Zoetermeer77 1500
123 MONTERISI Ruggero CC Estinnes 1400
SPIERINGS Lawrence Individueel 1400
WAMPACH Christian Individuel 1400
126 LUC Benoit PC Herinnes 1300
127 BUFFE Marcel Dragons Audax Mons 1200
DESMETTE Eric CT d'Antoing 1200
EDWARDS Tim Audax UK 1200
EILERS Corinna ARA Niederrhein 1200
EILERS Johann ARA Niederrhein 1200
RIJKENBERG Jonnie E.R.N. 1200
ROOVERS Koen Individueel 1200
VERMEULEN Els Individueel 1200
135 DE TONNELAERE Pierre PC Herinnes 1100
GODFRIND Guy Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 1100
137 DESCHUYTENEER Frédéric Cyclo Bol d’Air Enghien 900
DESMEDT Gunther Individueel 900
DUMONT Andre Individuel 900
FRANCK Thierry Team de Lux 900
HANNART Eddy Union Audax Tournai 900
LOVENWEENT Patrick Individuel 900
PLUQUET Philippe CC Orchies 900
SELS Olivier Lierse BCR 900
SOMVILLE Alain Cyclo Bol d’Air Enghien 900
VAN ROMPAEY Louis Lierse BCR 900
WITTEBROOD Marcel Velo Club Ougréen 900
148 BOUVRY Rudy PC Herinnes 800
CASSIERS Michel Individueel 800
CHMELIECK Joseph PC Herinnes 800
DE TONNELAERE Olivier PC Herinnes 800
MAES Eric PC Herinnes 800
PEREZ Gabriel Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 800
PINCZEWSKI David CT d'Antoing 800
155 DELAERE Wouter Individueel 700
LEBACQ Bernard CC Orchies 700
RÖTHIG Holger IND Allemagne 700
SCHUDDINCK Luc Individueel 700
VAN BELLEN Fons E.R.N. 700
VAN OBBERGEN Jean Louis Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 700
WILLEMS Dirk Individueel 700
162 BOUVIER Brigitte CT Albertvillois 600
DE RUDDER Marc Individueel 600
HOIBOOM Stefan RSC Kettwig 600
LAPLANCHE Philippe CT Albertvillois 600
LEBACQ Evelyne CC Orchies 600
MARTELLI Mario YACF - audax UK 600
NAESSENS Francis Cyclo Club Mouscron 600
SCHUESSLER Thomas ARA Niederrhein 600
T KINDT Johnny Individueel 600
TORFS Tom Individueel 600
VANNIMMEN Rudy Individueel 600
VEYS Dirk Cyclo Club Mouscron 600
174 ALAERTS Geert Individueel 500
BESARD Christophe CT d'Antoing 500
BRIES Georges individueel 500
DE COCK Gerrit WTC Calcine Kalken 500
DESCHUYTENEER Marc Individueel 500
DOYEN Andre Union Audax Tournai 500
DUPRIEZ Jean-Pierre Individuel 500
GYSEN Michel La Roue Houdinoise 500
HOUTEKINS Daniel Union Audax Tournai 500
PERSONNE Xavier RDD Taintignies 500
PRINSIER Michel Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 500
ROELS Philppe CC Haute Senne 500
SCHAUTTEET Francis Guidon d’Arville 500
STRUBBE Paskal Individueel 500
THAUVOYE Michel CC Frameries 500
THIENPONT Luc Lierse BCR 500
THISE Elisabeth Individuel 500
TILMANT Alain Guidon d’Arville 500
VERBEKE Patrick Individueel 500
WOLLANTS Freddy Individueel 500
194 BOSCH Ludovic Individueel 400
DOSOGNE Claude Individuel 400
DRIESSEN Peter WTC Grensland 400
HERAUT Serge Union Audax Tournai 400
LESOIL Henri Individueel 400
MAES Gino Individueel 400
RENOTTE Jacques Individuel 400
SÖZÜER Lars Bemi 400
VAN CAESBROECK Chris Individueel 400
203 AVRIL Christian Individuel 300
BEIRINCKX Stefan individueel 300
BEIRLANT Ewoud Individueel 300
BOSCH Carl Individueel 300
DE WINTER Mark Individueel 300
FIEVET Christian Individuel 300
JOYEUX Marc Speedy Club Namur 300
LAROSE Didier Individuel 300
PIJNENBORG Dieder Individueel 300
PIOT Kurt Individueel 300
ROESSGEN Michael ARA Niederrhein 300
RUFFIN Hervé Randonneurs Douaisis 300
SCHIPPER Ben E.R.N. 300
VAN DE VEL Tom Individueel 300
217 ADAM Brigitte Union Audax Tournai 200
BAELEN Willy CC Kain 200
BEYAERT Philippe Lecelles Beuvry La Foret 200
BINON André Union Audax Tournai 200
BLOCQ Christian CT d'Antoing 200
BOL Christophe PC Herinnes 200
BOSMAN Lucien Individueel 200
BOULANGER Didier Individuel 200
BOUTON Germain Union Audax Tournai 200
CALLAERTS Jean-Marc CT d'Antoing 200
CLAESSENS Walter Individueel 200
COENEN Eddy Individueel 200
COLOMBO Marc Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 200
COOPMAN Luc Individueel 200
COURTY Philippe Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 200
DANTARD Veronique Union Sportive Cergy Pontoise 200
DE BAETS John Individueel 200
DE BOT Andre Individueel 200
DE JONGE Barend Individueel 200
DE KETELAERE Ward Individueel 200
DE LANDTSHEER Philippe Individuel 200
DE ROY Freddy Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 200
DE SUTTER Koen Individueel 200
DECLOEDT Geert Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 200
DEFRISE Willem CT d'Antoing 200
DELBART Jean-Pierre CC Kain 200
DELIL Jean-Paul Union Audax Tournai 200
DELPORTE Gerard Union Audax Tournai 200
DELZENNE Pascal Union Audax Tournai 200
DELZENNE Philippe Union Audax Tournai 200
DEPREUX Roland Individueel 200
DESQUIENS Laurent Cyclo Club Mouscron 200
DESSEAUX Robert CC Monsois 200
DORMY Arthur Union Audax Tournai 200
DROUET Jean-Louis Speedy Club Namur 200
DRUET Didier CC Wasquael 200
DUBART Jean-Marc Individuel 200
DUEZ Raymond CT d'Antoing 200
DUHAUT Michel Union Audax Tournai 200
DUJARDIN Jean-Luc La Roue Basecloise 200
DURANT Eric Individuel 200
DUTILLEUL Alain Crazy Wheels 200
DUVIVIER Michel CC Kain 200
GARSON Michel CT d'Antoing 200
GEURS Johan VWT Westhinder Westkerke 200
GHYLLEBERT Philippe Individueel 200
GROMMERSCH Marie-Laure Guidon d’Arville 200
HANNO Didier Union Audax Tournai 200
HEENE Ivan Individueel 200
HENDRICKX Bruno Individueel 200
HENDRIKX Steven Individueel 200
HOUBEN Rudolf Allemagne 200
JACQUERIE Pierre Individuel 200
JANSON Britta IND Allemagne 200
JANSSENS Gerry Individueel 200
JARDEZ Jacques CT d'Antoing 200
JEROME Damien Union Audax Tournai 200
KINS Gunther Individueel 200
KOTH Michael ARA Niederrhein 200
KRIWACZEK Roy Allemagne 200
LADRIERE Bernard CT Gaurain 200
LAVAERT Jean-Pierre Individueel 200
LEBLANC Jacques Union Audax Tournai 200
LECOMTE Gerard Lecelles Beuvry La Foret 200
LECUTIER Guy Union Audax Tournai 200
LEFEBVRE Joël CT d'Antoing 200
LIBERT Christian Union Audax Tournai 200
LIEVENS Ignace Individueel 200
LOSFELD Pierre Emmanuel Individuel 200
MAES Gilbert Individueel 200
MANCHE Christian Union Audax Tournai 200
MARGAN Daniel Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 200
MARTINAGE Quentin CT d'Antoing 200
MEYTDAG Yves Union Audax Tournai 200
MIDI Daniel Individuel 200
MILLET Marc CT d'Antoing 200
MOULIN Michel CT d'Antoing 200
MOULIN Thierry CT d'Antoing 200
MOYAERT Steve WTC Raversijde 200
NEUKERMANS Christophe Individuel 200
NINO Lopez Jose Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 200
PECHON Marc Union Audax Tournai 200
PENNINCK Willem CT d'Antoing 200
PHILIPPETH André CC Geer et Meuse 200
PIETTE Leopold Individuel 200
PIOTROWSKI Richard CT d'Antoing 200
PLANCKAERT Laurent URFA Lille 200
POLLENTIER Peter WTC Raversijde 200
PYLYSER Ivan WTC Raversijde 200
RASE Serge Individuel 200
RENIER Lenny CC Estinnes 200
ROELANTS Walter Individuel 200
ROMAN Nicolas Individueel 200
SIMMS Michael Individueel 200
SIMOENS Kristof WTC Hertetrappers Hertsberge 200
TACHELET Peter Individueel 200
TACKAERT Kris Individueel 200
TAX Ken Gammelse Wielervrienden 200
THYS Ronny WTC Hertetrappers Hertsberge 200
TOP Adriaan Individueel 200
VAN DE VEL Dirk Individueel 200
VAN DE VIJVER Filip Individueel 200
VAN DEUN Jan Individueel 200
VAN ERTVELDE Veronique Individueel 200
VAN GOETHEM Simon Individueel 200
VAN MAELE Roger Individueel 200
VANDE NOUWATER Xavier Lamains Sport 200
VANDE WAELE Pierre Union Audax Tournai 200
VANDEKERCKHOVE Dirk Individueel 200
VANDERBRUGGE Denis Crazy Wheels 200
VANDERSTAPPEN Eric Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 200
VANOTTI HENRI CC Orchies 200
VANSTEEGER Daniël WTC Raversijde 200
VERBURGH Willy Individueel 200
VERMEIREN Eric Individueel 200
VINTEVOGEL Franck Crazy Wheels 200
WALLEZ Jean-Marie Union Audax Tournai 200
WAUTERS Daniel Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 200
WILLEMS Gislain Individueel 200
WOUTERS Bert Individueel 200