Results 2012                 Kalender-Calendrier 2012               Uitslag 2012

  Naam Voornaam Club Totaal
1 CAMERTIJN Mic Team Verada 10200
2 GEERTS Jan Lierse BCR 8200
3 FIEREMANS Marcel International Bike Team 7800
4 VANEECKHOUT André Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 7700
5 BUNDERVOET  Etienne WTC Wondelgem 7000
6 ALLEGAERT Kristof Individueel 5900
7 MARTIN Patrice Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 5300
8 LUYCKX Robert Individueel 3900
  PALMKOECK Luc Individueel 3900
10 CAUCHIE  Daniel Union Audax Tournai 3500
11 DE NIJS Daniël Lierse BCR 3100
  VERHOEVEN Bart Individueel 3100
13 PEGUIN Bernard CC Orchies 2900
14 DEJANS Marc Individueel 2800
15 FELIS Gilbert Lierse BCR 2400
16 BEIRINCKX Louis Lierse BCR 2300
  DARVILLE Alain Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 2300
18 BEIRLANT Ewoud Individueel 2200
  MAES Gino Lierse BCR 2200
  ROEFS Guy individueel 2200
  VANTHORRE Patrick Individueel 2200
22 DE KEUKELAERE Johan Individueel 2000
23 DEBAERE Bart Individueel 1900
24 MERTENS Jozef Individueel 1800
  SCHUESSLER Thomas ARA Niederrhein 1800
  WILMART Yves Individuel 1800
27 VAN SCHEPDAEL Christophe Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 1600
28 BOURGEOIS Roger Meux Cyclo La Bruyère 1500
  CNUDDE Peter Individueel 1500
  CRITS Eduard Lierse BCR 1500
  DEYAERT Ria Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 1500
  NOLLEVAUX Claude Individuel 1500
  WINDEY Luc Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 1500
34 VANOVERBERGHE Dirk Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 1300
35 AFFRES Bertrand CT Vile de Sceaux 1200
  BARTH Pierre CT Ville de Sceaux 1200
  BERRUX Alain Fondus de l'ubaye 1200
  BERRY Martin Audax Ecosse 1200
  CHARTIER Giles Squadra Forezienne 1200
  EDWARDS Tim Audax Ecosse 1200
  KALUSCHKE-PETER Gerd-Arthur Ara Schleswig Holstein 1200
  KASPARICK Michael FC St Pauli 1200
  MORIWAKI Yutaka Audax Kinki 1200
  ROHDE Uwe PSV - Heide 1200
  ROTA Michael Team Rota 1200
  SPOONER John Audax UK 1200
  STREIFF Thierry Abeille de Rueil 1200
  WULFF Hans-Herman Ara Schleswig Holstein 1200
49 CORDIER Michel Union Audax Tournai 1100
  DEMUYNCK Thierry Union Audax Tournai 1100
  GHESQUIERE Martin Cyclos Jumelage Silly 1100
  VANMARSENILLE Francis Individueel 1100
53 BRINK Wim Eurodax Randonnée 1000
  DEMEULENAERE Willy Cyclo Club Mouscron 1000
  DUPRIEZ Jean-Pierre Individuel 1000
  EDEMA Jan De Peddelaars 1000
  MORENO CASAS Antonio Individuel 1000
  PAELINCK Hubert SK Heusden 1000
  WILLEMS Dirk Individueel 1000
  ZANDBERGEN Henk  TV Zoetermeer77 1000
61 BOSCH Ludovic Individueel 900
  DESCHUYTENEER Frédéric Cyclo Bol d’Air Enghien 900
  HARCHIES Jean-Pierre Individuel 900
  LAMMENS Koen WTC Calcine Kalken 900
  MATTEZ Philippe Union Audax Tournai 900
  MILLET Marc CT d'Antoing 900
67 GARCIA GUIA Jose Maria Individuel 800
  STEENPUT Frank Individueel 800
  THEYS  Guido Ranstse Fietstoeristen 800
70 DE GARDEYN Marco TC Breskens 700
  GODFRIND  Guy Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 700
  OYAERT Gerald Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 700
  THERON Christian CC Orchies 700
  VAN OPDUNP Michel TC Breskens 700
  VILLETTE Guy Individuel 700
76 COONCE Scott Individueel 600
  DEMEULEMEESTER Jan CC Orchies 600
  LEBACQ Evelyne CC Orchies 600
  LESNE Jean-Emmanuel Brussels Big Brakets 600
  PLUQUET Philippe CC Orchies 600
  VAN OBBERGEN Jean Louis Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 600
  WAUTERS Daniel Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 600
83 BESARD  Christophe CT d'Antoing 500
  BEYAERT Philippe Lecelles Rosult 500
  BOELAERT Erik Avalon 500
  CRISPYN Dick Individueel 500
  LAMMENS Geert Individueel 500
  LEBAILLY Thierry Individueel 500
  PRINSIER Julien Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 500
  TOP Adriaan Individueel 500
91 CARDON Philippe TC Breskens 400
  HERNALSTEEN Jan Individueel 400
  KERTEUX Olivier Individuel 400
  LEBACQ Bernard CC Orchies 400
  LIEVENS Ignace Individueel 400
  LOSFELD Pierre Emmanuel Individuel 400
  MAES Gilbert Lierse BCR 400
  MARTENS Jurgen Individueel 400
  MIESEN Ivo BEMI 400
  NEUKERMANS Christophe Individuel 400
  NINO Lopez Jose Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 400
  PATZNER Achim Individueel 400
  STEINIGER Gunnar Individueel 400
  VAN BELLEN Fons E.R.N. 400
  VANOTTI Henri CC Orchies 400
  VIEHL Roger Individueel 400
  WIJNS Stefan WTC De Morgenstond 400
  WINDIS Peter Individueel 400
109 DEPREUX Roland Individueel 300
  HEYLEN Tom Team Verada 300
  MANDEMAKERS Herman ERN 300
  MERKX Kees ERN 300
  RIGOLLE Jan The Ideal Cycling Team 300
  VANMARSENILLE Rohnny Individueel 300
  VANMOLECOT Steven Individueel 300
116 BAELEN Willy CC Kain 200
  BARBIEUX Gilles VC Faumont FR 200
  BEUN Richard Brussels Big Brakets 200
  BINON André Union Audax Tournai 200
  BLOCQ Christian CT d'Antoing 200
  BOL Christophe PC Herinnes 200
  BONNET Lucien Union Audax Tournai 200
  BOSMAN Lucien Individueel 200
  BRENDONCK Marc Ind 200
  CAMPENER Roland Union Audax Tournai 200
  CASIER Stefaan Individueel 200
  CASPERS Claire Individueel 200
  CATTEGNO Michael RCTB 200
  CHMELIECK Joseph PC Herinnes 200
  CLAESSENS Walter Individueel 200
  COENEN Didier Individueel 200
  COPPENS Peter MPV Belgium 200
  CURINCKX Alex Individueel 200
  DE CLERCCQ Koen Individueel 200
  DE GRUYTER Wim Individueel 200
  DE JONGHE  Geoffrey Individueel 200
  DE ROY Freddy Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 200
  DE RUDDER Marc Individueel 200
  DE SUTTER Koen Individueel 200
  DE TONNELAERE Pierre PC Herinnes 200
  DECKERS Wannes Individueel 200
  DEFRISE Willem CT d'Antoing 200
  DELAERE Wouter Individueel 200
  DELBART Jean-Pierre CC Kain 200
  DELZENNE Pascal Union Audax Tournai 200
  DELZENNE Philippe Union Audax Tournai 200
  DELZENNE Sylvie Union Audax Tournai 200
  DEMOULIN Eric Guidon Courtois 200
  DEPOORTER  Raf VWT Westhinder 200
  DESCHUYTENEER Marc Individueel 200
  DESMETTE Eric CT d'Antoing 200
  DESSAUX Robert  CC Monsois 200
  DEVOS Eric Cyclo Club Haute Senne 200
  DOBBELAERE Andre Individueel 200
  DRUART Bernard CT Antoing 200
  DUMONT Andre Individuel 200
  ESTREBEL Bruno CC Haute Senne 200
  FOGLIA Mario Amicale Diagonaliste de France 200
  GARSON Michel CT d'Antoing 200
  GEURS Johan VWT Westhinder Westkerke 200
  GILLES Martin Aurore Cyclo 200
  GILSON Philippe Guidon d’Arville 200
  GOOSSENS Wim Jakke Frut 200
  HANNART Eddy Union Audax Tournai 200
  HAUTOT Philippe CC St-Roch - Lessines 200
  HEENE Ivan Individueel 200
  HELLINCKX Luc International Bike team 200
  HELLINCKX Lucien ind 200
  HOVART Fredy ind 200
  JACQUERIE Pierre Individuel 200
  JARDEZ Jacques CT d'Antoing 200
  JOYEUX Marc Speedy Club Namur 200
  KERTEUX Ayrton ind 200
  KURZ Georg Euraudax Randonée NL 200
  LABEEUW Hans Individuel 200
  LADRIERE Bernard CT Gaurain 200
  LAGACHE Hervé CC Monsois 200
  LEFEBVRE Joël CT d'Antoing 200
  LEFEBVRE Vincent CC Monsois 200
  LOISON  Pascal C.T Antoing 200
  LOUART Didier Velo Loisir Sambreville 200
  LUC Benoit PC Herinnes 200
  MAES Eric PC Herinnes 200
  MANCHE Christian Union Audax Tournai 200
  MARIEN Henri Jakke Frut 200
  MARTENS Eddy Individueel 200
  MARTINAGE Quentin CT d'Antoing 200
  MASSON Albert Dragons Audax Mons 200
  MASSON Bertil Cyclo Centre Estinnes 200
  MEYTDAG Yves Union Audax Tournai 200
  MIDI Daniel Individuel 200
  MIESUD Frédéric CC Monsois 200
  MOEYERSONS Bart Indivudueel 200
  MOREAU Fabien Brussels Big Brakets 200
  MOULIN Thierry CT d'Antoing 200
  OTTENIO Serge Individuel 200
  PEREZ Gabriel  Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 200
  PERSONNE Xavier RDD Taintignies 200
  PLANCKAERT Laurent URFA Lille 200
  PREUX Freddy CT Antoing 200
  PRINSIER Michel Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 200
  RAAFFELS Marc Individueel 200
  RENTS Ronald Individueel 200
  RICCOBENE Franco Velo Loisir Sambreville 200
  ROELANTS Walter Individuel 200
  ROELS Philippe CC Haute Senne 200
  SEGERS Gerda  Frans-Vlaamse Randonneurs 200
  SEGERS Gilles Individuel 200
  SIMOENS Kristof WTC Hertetrappers Hertsberge 200
  SIRIGU Pietro  Aurore Cyclo St-Gilles 200
  SMET Eddy Individueel 200
  SPITS Peter Jakke Frut 200
  STRUBBE Paskal Individueel 200
  TACKAERT Kris Individueel 200
  THUYSBAERT Thierry Individuel 200
  TIGNON Andre Union Audax Tournai 200
  VAN AERDE Johan Individueel 200
  VAN BOGAERT Marc Individueel 200
  VAN CAMP Vincent Cyclottignies 200
  VAN DEN BERGH Matthias individueel 200
  VAN DOMBURG William Individueel 200
  VAN ESPEN Michel Individueel 200
  VAN GOETHEM François Individueel 200
  VAN HAVERE Jurgen Individueel 200
  VAN NUFFEL Norbert WTC De Vliegende Spaak 200
  VAN OVERTVELDT Danny Individueel 200
  VANDENDRIESSCHE Tom WTC Pondorosa 200
  VANSTEEGER Daniël WTC Raversijde 200
  VARLET Donat CT Antoing 200
  VERBEEK André individueel 200
  VERBEKE Patrick Individueel 200
  VERCAMMEN Marc Jakke Frut 200
  VERLINDEN Steve Jakke Frut 200
  VEYS Dirk Cyclo Club Mouscron 200
  VINTEVOGEL Franck Crazy Wheels 200
  WALLEZ Jean-Marie Union Audax Tournai 200
  WOLLANTS Freddy Individueel 200